CANWORTH COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 02222718

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENCILLA CANWORTH (INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS) LTD. 19 Oct 1993 - 27 Oct 2008
FLOWPLAN LIMITED 18 Feb 1988 - 19 Oct 1993