MEDICAL SUPPORT PERSONNEL LIMITED

Company number 02220744

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYMARK DESIGNS LIMITED 12 Feb 1988 - 11 Mar 1988