BRENT HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02218794

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORLAKE LIMITED 22 Aug 1989 - 22 Nov 1994
WIHLBORG (U.K.) LIMITED 01 Jul 1988 - 22 Aug 1989
CORLAKE LIMITED 08 Feb 1988 - 01 Jul 1988