CHANNEL FOUR RACING LIMITED

Company number 02217988

Registered office address
124 Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VISITBEAM LIMITED 05 Feb 1988 - 04 May 1988