MASON OWEN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02217933

Registered office address
20 Chapel Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
TURBOVISION LIMITED 05 Feb 1988 - 29 Mar 1988