BERKSHIRE & SURREY PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 02217222

Registered office address
92 Park Street, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLT BUILDERS LIMITED 04 Feb 1988 - 11 Aug 1988