Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCESSIONS MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02217099

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN CONCESSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Mar 1988 - 11 Feb 1991
RAPID5144 LIMITED 03 Feb 1988 - 08 Mar 1988