LEADCHOICE LIMITED

Company number 02217051

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADCHIOCE LIMITED 03 Feb 1988 - 15 Aug 1988