AJB INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 02214996

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1110 LIMITED 28 Jan 1988 - 27 Jun 1988