WINE OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02213514

Registered office address
New Aquitaine House, Exeter Way Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JETREMOTE LIMITED 25 Jan 1988 - 18 Mar 1988