Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SINCLAIR-STEVENSON LIMITED

Company number 02213096

Registered office address
20 Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, SW1V 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATOMFLASH LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 28 Jul 1989