NIGHTINGALES PROFESSIONAL NURSING AND HOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 02212473

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMCHART LIMITED 21 Jan 1988 - 23 Mar 1988