COVENTRY HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02210046

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYCOMBE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Jan 1988 - 21 Nov 1994