NON STOP PARTY SHOP LIMITED

Company number 02209458

Registered office address
35 High Street, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
CORKDINE LIMITED 04 Jan 1988 - 04 Feb 1988