Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIORY QUAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02209183

Registered office address
HOPE JONES ACCOUNTANTS, Lymington House 73 High Street, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 9ZA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY QUAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 May 1988 - 24 Aug 1988
UNITCHAIN RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Dec 1987 - 04 May 1988