WILDSCREEN

Company number 02206559

Registered office address
Unit 2.6, Temple Studios Temple Gate, Temple Meads, Bristol, England, BS1 6QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WILDSCREEN TRUST 18 Dec 1987 - 21 Jun 2004