Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESOURCE EVALUATION LIMITED

Company number 02205990

Registered office address
20 St. Dunstan's Hill, London, England, EC3R 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
R E L HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED 16 Dec 1987 - 01 Jan 1997