TOGETHER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02204484

Registered office address
One Sycamore Road, Amersham, Bucks, HP6 5EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 04 May 2005