AAH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02204148

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH LIMITED 31 Mar 1988 - 12 Aug 1993
SQUAREFIN 248 LIMITED 10 Dec 1987 - 31 Mar 1988