Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECOND TRINITY LIMITED

Company number 02204018

Registered office address
First Floor, 41 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
26 BROMPTON SQUARE LIMITED 09 Dec 1987 - 03 Apr 2008