BLUE CROSS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02203092

Registered office address
Shilton Road, Burford, Oxfordshire, OX18 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BLUE CROSS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 07 Dec 1987 - 09 Oct 2012