SPICER AND PEGLER LIMITED

Company number 02201128

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JERSEYSPON LIMITED 01 Dec 1987 - 24 Mar 1988