DELOITTE BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02200513

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KNOWLEDGE-BASED SYSTEMS CENTRE LIMITED 22 Sep 1988 - 12 Nov 2007
WORLDPROFIT LIMITED 30 Nov 1987 - 22 Sep 1988