Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RYTON WASTE DISPOSAL LIMITED

Company number 02200487

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRABRIGHT LIMITED 30 Nov 1987 - 22 Jan 1988