EX C.P. LIMITED

Company number 02199210

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EX C.P. PLC 18 Oct 2001 - 27 Jun 2013
CENTER PARCS U.K. PLC 11 Apr 1988 - 18 Oct 2001
SPOTMEASURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 26 Nov 1987 - 11 Apr 1988