4D UK LIMITED

Company number 02193859

Registered office address
Bridge House 157 Ashley Road, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2UT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
ANALYSES CONSEILS INFORMATIONS U.K. LIMITED 02 Feb 1989 - 19 May 2000
STAGEBROAD LIMITED 13 Nov 1987 - 02 Feb 1989