CHOICE SUPPORT

Company number 02189556

Registered office address
100 Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7XA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
5 October 2018
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
6 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK CONSORTIUM 06 Nov 1987 - 27 Mar 1998