ACCOMPLISH GROUP SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 02187883

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 29 Jan 2018
NOVA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 03 Nov 1987 - 03 Dec 2002