Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURSON-MARSTELLER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02183419

Registered office address
Rose Court, 2 Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMA EUROPE LIMITED 26 Oct 1987 - 10 Jan 1997