HL (6) LIMITED

Company number 02182782

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
PARIBAS MORTGAGE LOANS LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 13 May 1996
FLOATINGSHIP LIMITED 23 Oct 1987 - 29 Feb 1988