HL (5) LIMITED

Company number 02182635

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARIBAS LOMBARD MORTGAGES LIMITED 29 Feb 1988 - 13 May 1996
ESTATEHOLD LIMITED 23 Oct 1987 - 29 Feb 1988