SP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02182453

Registered office address
20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPB NOMINEES LIMITED 23 Oct 1987 - 09 Dec 1998