AVIVA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02180206

Registered office address
St Helens, 1 Undershaft, London, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMERCIAL UNION INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Feb 1992 - 22 Sep 2005
COMMERCIAL UNION (NO21) LIMITED 19 Oct 1987 - 05 Feb 1992