GUSTO RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 02177931

Registered office address
81 King Street, Knutsford, England, WA16 6DX
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVING VENTURES RESTAURANTS LTD 18 Jul 2007 - 17 Sep 2013
EST EST EST RESTAURANTS LIMITED 21 Aug 1995 - 18 Jul 2007
LILLEY'S RESTAURANT LIMITED 13 Oct 1987 - 21 Aug 1995