Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHPOINT DEVELOPMENTS (NO 53) LTD

Company number 02177930

Registered office address
Bradshaws, Charter Court, Well House Barns Chester Road, Bretton, Chester, England, CH4 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CTP GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Feb 1994 - 10 Mar 2014
HAZELCARE LIMITED 13 Oct 1987 - 16 Feb 1994