RUNDLES COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02177805

Registered office address
Unit A, Woodlands Court, Truro Business Park, Truro, Cornwall, England, TR4 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OSBRIM LIMITED 13 Oct 1987 - 03 Dec 1987