Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTBOW SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02173505

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2022
due by 15 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (642) LIMITED 05 Oct 1987 - 15 Dec 1987