DELOITTE & TOUCHE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02172291

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHE ROSS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 24 Sep 1990 - 01 Feb 1996
SPICERS PENSIONEER TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Dec 1987 - 24 Sep 1990
SWALLOWSPON LIMITED 30 Sep 1987 - 09 Dec 1987