Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD SARUM PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02168012

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFRANCHISE PROPERTIES SIX LIMITED 22 Sep 1987 - 28 Apr 1989