BAROMETERS LIMITED

Company number 02156028

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EBBGATE GROUP LIMITED 08 Sep 1987 - 23 Jun 1998
BARINT S LIMITED 20 Aug 1987 - 08 Sep 1987