LMG SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02155746

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 25 Jan 1996 - 15 Jun 2001
LINE MANAGEMENT COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 10 Aug 1987 - 25 Jan 1996