CONINGSBY COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02155355

Registered office address
16 Manor Courtyard, Hughenden Avenue, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP13 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEFIRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Aug 1987 - 18 Nov 1987