NTL CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 02154841

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE CABLE LIMITED 20 May 1988 - 02 Jun 1999
JULY LIMITED 14 Aug 1987 - 20 May 1988