DIAGONAL LIMITED

Company number 02153353

Registered office address
Fti Consulting Llp, 200 Aldersgate, Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GILTRIVAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Aug 1987 - 03 Feb 1988