A. AND R. BRUCE LIMITED

Company number 02152946

Registered office address
2b Old Bedford Road, Potton, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EGOWELCOME LIMITED 06 Aug 1987 - 25 Sep 1987