Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLASS MACHINE (SUN TOOL) LIMITED

Company number 02151940

Registered office address
Units 3 And 4 Little End Road, Eaton Socon, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, PE19 8GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER ABRASIVES LIMITED 31 Jul 1987 - 03 Apr 1998