BLACK BRIDGE BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING CONTRACTORS (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company number 02151548

Registered office address
15-17 Church Street, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY WHITTAKER LIMITED 30 Jul 1987 - 12 Mar 1992