SECOND SPRING REVERSIONS LIMITED

Company number 02150116

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 4XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NHL REVERSIONS LIMITED 20 Jun 1990 - 04 Nov 2004
NHL NINTH FUNDING LIMITED 28 Dec 1987 - 20 Jun 1990
JETCATCH LIMITED 24 Jul 1987 - 28 Dec 1987