EBBGATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02149279

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARINT R LIMITED 22 Jul 1987 - 03 Aug 1987