Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOLMIX LIMITED

Company number 02146542

Registered office address
1st Floor 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGON INNS AND RESTAURANTS LIMITED 26 Aug 1992 - 01 May 2002
DRAGON RESTAURANTS LIMITED 24 Jul 1992 - 26 Aug 1992
BUSHDALE LIMITED 13 Jul 1987 - 24 Jul 1992